СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД:1, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ:1

  1. Аџемовић Милица
  2. Величић Сања
  3. Величић Тања
  4. Витакић Бојан
  5. Вучетић Теодора
  6. Дуканац Јована
  7. Жагрић Александра
  8. Каличанин Анастасија
  9. Ковачевић Марија
  10. Ковачевић Страхиња
  11. Красојевић Лука
  12. Крунић Александра
  13. Лазић Слободан
  14. Мандић Александар
  15. Мијаиловић Анђела
  16. Мијовић Марија
  17. Милићевић Иво
  18. Милојевић Магдалена
  19. Мићић Нађа
  20. Недељковић Марија
  21. Никитовић Александра
  22. Николић Сара
  23. Поповић Александра
  24. Радовановић Теодора
  25. Радојичић Јана
  26. Ракић Исидора
  27. Станишић Јана
  28. Станушић Маја
  29. Филиповић Јована
  30. Шутић Вања

 Одељењски старешина: Aлен Дакић

 

СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД:1, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ:2

 

  1. Вилимоновић Елена
  2. Давидовић Анђела
  3. Давидовић Борис
  4. Дишић Анђелка
  5. Драмлић Михаило
  6. Ђуракић Мина
  7. Живковић Софија
  8. Зорић Милица
  9. Ивановић Ана
  10. Јездимировић Стефан
  11. Капларевић Марта
  12. Кизић Драгиша
  13. Ковачевић Милица
  14. Марковић Андријана
  15. Марковић Лара
  16. Недељковић Давид
  17. Николић Ивона
  18. Радић Валентина
  19. Саковић Анастасија
  20. Секулић Сандра
  21. Станишић Ивона
  22. Стјеповић Валентина
  23. Тодоровић Ива
  24. Томашевић Ивона
  25. Томић Марија
  26. Чалуковић Андријана
  27. Шљивић Милош

 Одељењски старешина: Марина Пејовић

 

СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД:1, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ:3

 

  1. Андрић Катарина
  2. Бошковић Ана
  3. Василијевић Маријана
  4. Весковић Андријана
  5. Вукајловић Деспот
  6. Вуковић Наташа
  7. Давидовић Маријана
  8. Зорнић Виолета
  9. Ивановић Марија
  10. Јаконић Анђелина
  11. Кнежевић Бране
  12. Колаковић Елена
  13. Мандић Невена
  14. Мачић Елена
  15. Миладиновић Лазар
  16. Миладиновић Николина
  17. Миладиновић Стефан
  18. Нешковић Соња
  19. Павловић Веселин
  20. Перишић Милица
  21. Петровић Елена
  22. Плазинић Јасна
  23. Радошевић Тијана
  24. Радуловић Алекса
  25. Радуловић Милица
  26. Робајац Милица
  27. Танкосић Анастасија
  28. Тимотијевић Драгана
  29. Ћировић Милица
  30. Чакајац Љубица

Одељењски старешина: Мирјана Милуновић

 

СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД:1, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ:4

 

  1. Божић Анђела
  2. Бошковић Мина
  3. Величковић Биљана
  4. Глишовић Никола
  5. Дракулић Милица
  6. Илић Страхиња
  7. Јанковић Петра
  8. Јовановић Ангелина
  9. Костовић Сара
  10. Курсулић Андреа
  11. Куч Мануела
  12. Луковић Михаило
  13. Марковић Кристина
  14. Марковић Маријана
  15. Марковић Михајла
  16. Милојковић Нина
  17. Мојсић Михајло
  18. Николић Кристина
  19. Обрадовић Јована
  20. Папић Андријана
  21. Папић Анђела
  22. Петровић Вељко
  23. Поњавић Магдалена
  24. Рацковић Алекса
  25. Роговић Алекса
  26. Томић Далибор
  27. Томић Клементина
  28. Чворовић Теодора
  29. Џекулић Теодора

 Одељењски старешина: Душица Речевић

 

 СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД:1, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ:5

 

  1. Арсовић Јована
  2. Белић Лука
  3. Белошевић Татјана
  4. Вучићевић Василија
  5. Вучковић Младен
  6. Дамљановић Сара
  7. Даниловић Његош
  8. Дробњак Катарина
  9. Ерац Андријана
  10. Котлајић Емилија
  11. Лазовић Александар
  12. Мајсторовић Мина
  13. Милетић Ђина
  14. Милисављевић Нада
  15. Милошевић Елена
  16. Милошевић Софија
  17. Милуновић Стефан
  18. Мирковић Маријана
  19. Николић Неда
  20. Николић Павле
  21. Петровић Виктор
  22. Равић Мина
  23. Радовановић Теодора
  24. Радовић Јана
  25. Ракетић Драгана
  26. Станушић Андријана
  27. Стругаревић Валентина
  28. Ћурчић Ђорђе
  29. Шојић Валентина
  30. Шојић Силвија

 Одељењски старешина: Зорица Максимовић

 

СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД:1, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ:6

 

  1. Албадиду Јоана
  2. Анђелић Теодора
  3. Баловић Теодора
  4. Брајковић Љубинка
  5. Бумбаревић Софија
  6. Васовић Војин
  7. Вилотијевић Крстина
  8. Гавриловић Маша
  9. Ђокић Ана
  10. Живаљевић Кристијан
  11. Јеринић Марта
  12. Крунић Михаило
  13. Мајсторовић Магдалена
  14. Марковић Александра
  15. Милић Валентина
  16. Николић Марија
  17. Пајовић Вељко
  18. Пајовић Немања
  19. Палибрк Нађа
  20. Пешић Милица
  21. Протић Атина
  22. Радосављевић Сара
  23. Рацковић Јелисавета
  24. Речевић Филип
  25. Савић Невена
  26. Тодоровић Ђорђе
  27. Ћировић Бојана
  28. Ћурчић Ивица
  29. Ћурчић Јована
  30. Шолић Кристина

 Одељењски старешина: Горан Шипетић

 

СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД:1, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ:7

 

  1. Видојевић Анђелија
  2. Гојковић Милица
  3. Јаковљевић Андреа
  4. Колаковић Јована
  5. Маринковић Нађа
  6. Марковић Лазар
  7. Обрадовић Ратко
  8. Перовић Јован
  9. Петровић Андреа
  10. Петровић Елена
  11. Радојичић Данијела
  12. Радунковић Филип
  13. Рашковић Миња
  14. Романовић Михаило
  15. Сандић Слађана
  16. Симовић Анђела
  17. Стојановић Лазар
  18. Тодоровић Никола
  19. Тошић Сара
  20. Ћериман Јелена

 Одељењски старешина: Филип Гвозденовић

 

 СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 2, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 1

 

  1. Антић Јована
  2. Арсенијевић Лука
  3. Бјелаковић Милена
  4. Благојевић Исидора
  5. Васовић Богдан
  6. Вукојичић Вук
  7. Димитријевић Маријана
  8. Драговић Милена
  9. Ђорђевић Ивана
  10. Зиндовић Филип
  11. Јаневска Надежда
  12. Јанковић Анђела
  13. Јелушић Оливера
  14. Јеринић Филип
  15. Јовановић Мина
  16. Јоксимовић Јана
  17. Каличанин Вања
  18. Кушић Вељко
  19. Логвинов Ивона
  20. Луковић Стефан
  21. Максимовић Магдалена
  22. Мандић Вукашин
  23. Марић Лазар
  24. Мијаиловић Николина
  25. Милетић Андрија
  26. Мирковић Павле
  27. Мирковић Страхиња
  28. Прелић Тања
  29. Савковић Невена

 Одељењски старешина: Драгана Гајовић

 

СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 2, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 2

 

  1. Баковић Андрија
  2. Белошевић Лена
  3. Бисенић Ива
  4. Благојевић Матеа
  5. Бојовић Тамара
  6. Василијевић Анђела
  7. Вранић Кристина
  8. Вранић Тијана
  9. Вуловић Вук
  10. Достанић Андреј
  11. Дуканац Јана
  12. Јевтовић Андријана
  13. Јовановић Филип
  14. Ковачевић Стојанка
  15. Козодеровић Лана
  16. Крупеж Аврамовић Михаела
  17. Лађевац Вања
  18. Мариновић Софија
  19. Милетић Миланка
  20. Миловановић Кристијан
  21. Мојсиловић Богдан
  22. Обућина Катарина
  23. Петровић Милица
  24. Раковић Марија
  25. Рашковић Павле
  26. Семиз Ивана
  27. Томић Маријана
  28. Филиповић Андријана
  29. Цветковић Јована
  30. Шибалић Бојана

Одељењски старешина: Сања Николић

 СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 2, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 3

 

  1. Аћимовић Сара
  2. Баковић Јелена
  3. Гвозденовић Цвета
  4. Дамљановић Стефан
  5. Делић Ивана
  6. Драгић Стефан
  7. Кривокућа Николина
  8. Лазаревић Никола
  9. Лазић Лука
  10. Марковић Александра
  11. Мијаиловић Анастасија
  12. Мијаиловић Ксенија
  13. Милосављевић Матија
  14. Митровић Ђорђе
  15. Нишавић Магдалена
  16. Петровић Јована
  17. Плазинић Александра
  18. Радовановић Дарја
  19. Радошевић Ана
  20. Ристовић Валентина
  21. Симовић Андријана
  22. Симовић Ненад
  23. Смиљанић Наталија
  24. Степановић Илија
  25. Томовић Исидора
  26. Точиловац Андријана
  27. Ћурчић Андрија
  28. Чоловић Анђела
  29. Шковрић Анђела

 Одељењски старешина: Биљана Максимовић

 

 СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 2, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 4

 

  1. Борисављевић Сара
  2. Брезјаковић Лука
  3. Вуловић Жељко
  4. Дојчиловић Бојана
  5. Ђорђевић Немања
  6. Јевтовић Елена
  7. Јовановић Анђела
  8. Караклајић Никола
  9. Катанић Тијана
  10. Ковачевић Вељко
  11. Крњић Данијела
  12. Кујунџић Милица
  13. Лазаревић Марина
  14. Луковић Марија
  15. Љујић Ана
  16. Максимовић Данило
  17. Марковић Јована
  18. Марковић Мартин
  19. Миловановић Маја
  20. Миловановић Михаило
  21. Митровић Немања
  22. Перовић Предраг
  23. Протић Алекса
  24. Радичевић Милица
  25. Радојичић Горан
  26. Симовић Марко
  27. Спасојевић Лазар
  28. Тодоровић Александра
  29. Трифуновић Вања
  30. Чоловић Данијела

Одељењски старешина: Мирјана Тимотијевић

 

 СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 2, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 5

 

  1. Бојовић Сандра
  2. Бугарчић Лена
  3. Глишић Немања
  4. Гобељић Вања
  5. Жагрић Бојана
  6. Јелић Јовица
  7. Јечменица Драгана
  8. Лазовић Тодор
  9. Љујић Анђела
  10. Максимовић Магдалена
  11. Марић Тамара
  12. Милуновић Драгана
  13. Парезановић Катарина
  14. Печеничић Стефан
  15. Прерадовић Наталија
  16. Радоичић Алекса
  17. Соколовић Наташа
  18. Спасовић Тамара
  19. Спасојевић Марко
  20. Сретеновић Александра
  21. Станисављевић Николина
  22. Стишовић Ксенија
  23. Танасијевић Лука
  24. Ћендић Душица
  25. Урошевић Бојана
  26. Чутовић Ања
  27. Чутовић Лазар
  28. Шипетић Стефан
  29. Штављанин Ђурђа

 Одељењски старешина: Љубица Бојовић

 

 СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 2, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 6

 

  1. Анђелић Анђела
  2. Бабић Леонтина
  3. Боровчанин Сара
  4. Вигњевић Исидора
  5. Видојевић Хелена
  6. Вучићевић Милица
  7. Вучковић Анастасија
  8. Дакић Ања
  9. Ђуровић Сања
  10. Жилић Михаило
  11. Илић Стефан
  12. Јосиповић Катарина
  13. Костић Александра
  14. Лекић Јелена
  15. Лекић Лидија
  16. Љујић Анђелија
  17. Мијаиловић Сара
  18. Миновић Валентина
  19. Пандуровић Вања
  20. Пејовић Лазар
  21. Поповић Драгана
  22. Поповић Милица
  23. Радовановић Вељко
  24. Радосављевић Лазар
  25. Ружић Иван
  26. Симовић Теодора
  27. Стаменковић Матија
  28. Тодоровић Маша
  29. Ћурчић Тијана
  30. Шарић Андреа

 Одељењски старешина: Ивана Милисављевић

 

СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 2, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 7

 

  1. Алемпијевић Анђа
  2. Вујанић Ђорђе
  3. Вујичић Исидора
  4. Вујичић Марија
  5. Дамљановић Давид
  6. Домановић Јана
  7. Живковић Урош
  8. Илић Анкица
  9. Лазић Милица
  10. Лондровић Бојана
  11. Мандић Ива
  12. Маринковић Анђела
  13. Милојевић Невена
  14. Милутиновић Маријана
  15. Митровић Игор
  16. Младеновић Анђела
  17. Николић Босиљка
  18. Обрадовић Магдалена
  19. Павловић Кристина
  20. Пантелић Наташа
  21. Потежица Маријана
  22. Радојевић Сара
  23. Сандић Богдан
  24. Славковић Ана
  25. Филиповић Слађана
  26. Цвијовић Радмила
  27. Чакаревић Емилија

 Одељењски старешина: Верица Вучковић

 

 СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 3, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 1

 

  1. Весковић Катарина
  2. Витакић Бојана
  3. Вранић Наталија
  4. Вукомановић Лидија
  5. Глишовић Јована
  6. Жагрић Теодора
  7. Јаћимовић Јана
  8. Јевтић Мајда
  9. Јованчевић Стеван
  10. Јовашевић Милица
  11. Јовичић Ђорђе
  12. Кизић Андријана
  13. Маркељић Бранко
  14. Марковић Ана
  15. Никитовић Владимир
  16. Палибрк Јована
  17. Петковић Анастасија
  18. Петровић Јована
  19. Поповић Лена
  20. Радојевић Валентина
  21. Савић Ивана
  22. Самарџић Марко
  23. Стаменковић Јана
  24. Станић Тијана
  25. Станојевић Огњен
  26. Стојимировић Јован
  27. Томовић Михаило
  28. Томовић Никола
  29. Шулубурић Кристина

 Одељењски старешина: Јелена Поповић

 

СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 3, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 2

 

  1. Анђелић Милка
  2. Бјекић Тамара
  3. Веселиновић Давид
  4. Вуловић Лазар
  5. Дашић Јелена
  6. Јаворац Никола
  7. Каровић Лазар
  8. Мајсторовић Вељко
  9. Марковић Сузана
  10. Матовић Жељана
  11. Мијаиловић Јована
  12. Милетић Драгана
  13. Нишавић Милена
  14. Обреновић Алекса
  15. Пантовић Сања
  16. Пауновић Теодора
  17. Пејовић Јована
  18. Петровић Кристина
  19. Петровић Саво
  20. Пирнат Софија
  21. Прелић Марија
  22. Радуловић Ирена
  23. Сретеновић Тамара
  24. Станојчић Никола
  25. Стојковић Нена
  26. Томић Давид
  27. Ћалов Катарина
  28. Чолић Лука

 Одељењски старешина: Павле Брковић

 

СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 3, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 4

 

  1. Грбовић Топлица
  2. Дамљановић Дијана
  3. Даниловић Урош
  4. Живковић Анђелија
  5. Зекавица Лука
  6. Јанковић Лука
  7. Караклајић Тања
  8. Конић Анђела
  9. Лучић Невена
  10. Мартиновић Анђела
  11. Мијаиловић Андријана
  12. Милекић Анђела
  13. Милинковић Лена
  14. Милошевић Милица
  15. Ниџовић Александар
  16. Пајовић Филип
  17. Парезановић Марија
  18. Поповић Дејана
  19. Радмиловић Ђурђа
  20. Радовановић Анђела
  21. Радосављевић Лазар
  22. Радошевић Јасмина
  23. Станчић Иван
  24. Томић Тамара
  25. Томовић Крстина
  26. Торлаковић Урош
  27. Ћурчић Анђела
  28. Цветковић Никола

 Одељењски старешина: Слободанка Остојић

 

СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 3, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 5

 

  1. Белошевић Тамара
  2. Видојевић Драгана
  3. Илић Андрија
  4. Јововић Соња
  5. Лазовић Анђелија
  6. Мајсторовић Петар
  7. Марић Сандра
  8. Марјановић Огњен
  9. Матовић Сара
  10. Миловановић Матија
  11. Милосављевић Невена
  12. Обрадовић Борис
  13. Обреновић Дејана
  14. Перовић Маја
  15. Петровић Сара
  16. Радисављевић Марина
  17. Ракоњац Андреј
  18. Рацић Сретна
  19. Симеуновић Теодора
  20. Симовић Ивана
  21. Смиљанић Лазар
  22. Станојевић Анита
  23. Стојановић Александра
  24. Стојковић Јован
  25. Стругаревић Тијана
  26. Токовић Кристина
  27. Ћирковић Андреј
  28. Ћурчић Ања
  29. Шулубурић Јован

 Одељењски старешина: Драгица Вујичић

 

СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 3, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 6

 

  1. Аксентијевић Душан
  2. Арсић Ђорђе
  3. Бојовић Ива
  4. Брајовић Марија
  5. Вучетић Филип
  6. Вучић Анђела
  7. Гавровић Александра
  8. Главоњић Јана
  9. Глишовић Невена
  10. Дроца Стево
  11. Ђорђевић Андријана
  12. Јанковић Лазар
  13. Јеринић Ђурђа
  14. Марковић Анђела
  15. Марковић Невена
  16. Милисављевић Александар
  17. Милосављевић Јана
  18. Милошевић Лазар
  19. Милошевић Теодора
  20. Мирковић Давид
  21. Новаковић Милена
  22. Обровић Лазар
  23. Петрић Јована
  24. Радовановић Дејан
  25. Радовановић Мане
  26. Рајовић Михаило
  27. Рапајић Јордан
  28. Стеванић Исидора
  29. Танкосић Ђурђина
  30. Тасић Андрија

 Одељењски старешина: Марија Цветић

 

СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 3, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 7

 

  1. Албадиду Елени
  2. Булатовић Анђела
  3. Вучићевић Наташа
  4. Ђуровић Горица
  5. Јаковљевић Марија
  6. Јанковић Анастасија
  7. Јевтовић Јована
  8. Калуђеровић Јована
  9. Калуђеровић Николина
  10. Конић Матија
  11. Кочовић Наталија
  12. Куч Александра
  13. Марковић Никола
  14. Миловановић Анђела
  15. Милојевић Наташа
  16. Мирковски Јована
  17. Новаковић Ивона
  18. Огњановић Маријана
  19. Сарић Андреј
  20. Стојковић Александра

 Одељењски старешина: Тамара Јанковић

 

СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 3, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 8

 

  1. Басарић Милица
  2. Васиљевић Катарина
  3. Величковић Алекса
  4. Глишовић Марина
  5. Гојковић Анђела
  6. Драмићанин Анђела
  7. Ивановић Лука
  8. Јечменица Милица
  9. Јовановић Јана
  10. Лончаревић Милица
  11. Марковић Милица
  12. Маџаревић Јана
  13. Миладиновић Оливера
  14. Миловановић Никола
  15. Милосављевић Душан
  16. Никитовић Јелена
  17. Новаковић Александар
  18. Павловић Сара
  19. Пејановић Сара
  20. Петровић Сања
  21. Поповић Стефан
  22. Радојевић Радослав
  23. Радосављевић Анђелија
  24. Рацић Јован
  25. Симовић Елена
  26. Трифуновић Кристина
  27. Циврић Дуња
  28. Чворовић Маријана

Одељењски старешина: Мирослав Софијанић

 

СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 4, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 1

 

  1. Бошковић Миљан
  2. Васовић Мина
  3. Вукићевић Дијана
  4. Драгићевић Александра
  5. Дракул Душан
  6. Ђоковић Сања
  7. Каличанин Андреј
  8. Луковић Мина
  9. Масларевић Славко
  10. Матовић Андрија
  11. Матовић Магдалена
  12. Милићевић Миљана
  13. Обрадовић Милош
  14. Павлашевић Елена
  15. Парезановић Ања
  16. Парезановић Душица
  17. Парезановић Јован
  18. Пауновић Дарко
  19. Пејовић Тијана
  20. Петровић Катарина
  21. Плазинић Милица
  22. Радовановић Филип
  23. Радојевић Милица
  24. Радојевић Наташа
  25. Славковић Катарина
  26. Станишић Анђелија
  27. Страњанчевић Никола
  28. Топаловић Катарина
  29. Урдов Анђелка

Одељењски старешина: Јасмина Јеремић Ћировић

 

СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 4, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 2

 

  1. Антонијевић Александра
  2. Бојовић Анастасија
  3. Бошковић Драгана
  4. Василијевић Андријана
  5. Василић Никола
  6. Вучковић Филип
  7. Дамљановић Александра
  8. Дробњак Тамара
  9. Ђинић Дивна
  10. Ђукић Јелена
  11. Јагајић Ивона
  12. Јаковљевић Ђурђа
  13. Јанковић Никола
  14. Катанић Кристина
  15. Курћубић Тамара
  16. Мајкић Милица
  17. Маричић Филип
  18. Марковић Дејан
  19. Мићовић Лука
  20. Недељковић Алекса
  21. Пантелић Ђорђе
  22. Перић Александра
  23. Петковић Ана
  24. Плазинић Милица
  25. Ракоњац Нађа
  26. Стевановић Вељко
  27. Тодосијевић Милица
  28. Томовић Алекса
  29. Урошевић Марија
  30. Шипетић Тамара

Одељењски старешина: Александра Вучковић

 

 СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 4, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 3

 

  1. Величић Ана
  2. Вуковић Емилија
  3. Вулић Ива
  4. Глишић Вукашин
  5. Гулић Нина
  6. Дамљановић Марија
  7. Дамљановић Милица
  8. Драшковић Сара
  9. Ђоловић Ђина
  10. Јевремовић Бојана
  11. Јевтовић Александра
  12. Крсмановић Магдалина
  13. Кузмановић Вукашин
  14. Лишанин Катарина
  15. Луковић Матија
  16. Милутиновић Никола
  17. Павловић Милица
  18. Петровић Лазар
  19. Пешић Јана
  20. Плазинић Анастасија
  21. Радисавчевић Виктор
  22. Радовановић Теодора
  23. Рајић Неда
  24. Соколовић Лазар
  25. Спасовић Никола
  26. Стевановић Јован
  27. Томић Клаудиа
  28. Урошевић Невена
  29. Чакширан Ана
  30. Чворовић Сара

 Одељењски старешина: Ивана Васовић

 

 СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 4, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 4

 

  1. Биорац Максим
  2. Божовић Дејана
  3. Бојовић Вук
  4. Видојевић Јован
  5. Гојковић Мина
  6. Дробњак Ивана
  7. Ђоковић Сања
  8. Јовановић Сара
  9. Јојић Исидора
  10. Јолић Мирјана
  11. Караулић Катарина
  12. Катанић Сандра
  13. Колаковић Сузана
  14. Кузмановић Петар
  15. Љубомировић Василије
  16. Миленковић Жељко
  17. Милојевић Јована
  18. Мишовић Матија
  19. Недимовић Лука
  20. Петрић Филип
  21. Петровић Марта
  22. Поповић Јована
  23. Радичевић Вељко
  24. Радовић Ивана
  25. Секулић Павле
  26. Селаковић Анка
  27. Славковић Војин
  28. Стевић Нина
  29. Ћурчић Аница
  30. Ћурчић Снежана
  31. Чукљевић Јована

Одељењски старешина: Весна Савковић

 

СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 4, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 5

 

  1. Богићевић Ђорђе
  2. Бојовић Марта
  3. Вранић Александра
  4. Вујошевић Вељко
  5. Грујовић Лазар
  6. Димитријевић Анђела
  7. Домановић Немања
  8. Ђурђић Исидора
  9. Јањић Петар
  10. Јекић Лука
  11. Јовичић Александра
  12. Кијевчанин Анђелина
  13. Костић Анђела
  14. Марковић Невена
  15. Мијајловић Маја
  16. Недић Михаило
  17. Обрадовић Вук
  18. Обреновић Бојана
  19. Пртењак Ања
  20. Радивојевић Михаило
  21. Радмилац Алекса
  22. Радосављевић Исидора
  23. Рајковић Лука
  24. Ристић Јована
  25. Симовић Мила
  26. Смиљанић Мирјана
  27. Ћировић Лука
  28. Цуца Драгана
  29. Чоловић Вељко
  30. Чумић Александра
  31. Шарковић Вукашин

Одељењски старешина: Јасмина Обренић

 

 СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА: РАЗРЕД: 4, ОДЕЉЕЊЕ: 6

 

  1. Бранковић Марта
  2. Васиљевић Владимир
  3. Веселиновић Огњен
  4. Ђондрић Лазар
  5. Ивановић Андријана
  6. Јанковић Данијела
  7. Јевтовић Александра
  8. Којовић Никола
  9. Луковић Анђела
  10. Малетковић Магдалена
  11. Марковић Драгана
  12. Матијевић Коста
  13. Матић Давид
  14. Миленковић Милош
  15. Милуновић Јелена
  16. Митровић Катарина
  17. Недељковић Анђела
  18. Недимовић Неда
  19. Пајовић Јована
  20. Папић Кристина
  21. Поповић Милутин
  22. Ракић Лука
  23. Ромић Марија
  24. Савић Ирена
  25. Сенић Анђела
  26. Симеуновић Драгана
  27. Стеванчевић Јована
  28. Шипетић Леонтина

 Одељењски старешина: Милена Шеловић